Material Handling Equipment Manufacturer

Since 2003

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsBattery Transfer Cart

Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge

Certification
Good quality Trackless Transfer Cart for sales
Good quality Trackless Transfer Cart for sales
You really are a 5 stars company. hope i can be a five stars client!

—— Ceyhan

This Battery Transfer Cart is very good with unique design and good service, we'd love to continue to buy.

—— Jone Smith

I'm Online Chat Now

Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge

China Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge supplier
Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge supplier Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge supplier Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge supplier Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge supplier Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge supplier Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge supplier

Large Image :  Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Xinxiang, China
Brand Name: BEFANBY
Certification: CE, ISO9001,SASO,CE
Model Number: electric handling cart

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1set
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: The whole cart is packed by tarp, the other is packed wooden case.
Delivery Time: 45-60 days after receiving the payment.
Supply Ability: 500 sets/ year
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Cart Material: Steel Q235B Power Supply: Battery
Table Size: Can Be Customized Speed: 20 M/min
Rail Gauge: 1435mm Load Capacity: 20t
Motor: 2kw Running Distance: No Limitation
Warranty: 12 Months Color: Customized

Steel element electric  handling cart from sand blasting booth to painting booth
 
Product brief of electric handling cart                                                                                                 
 
Electric handling cart is a kind of rail handling equipment. It can meet special working environment, so it is chosen by some plants to transport the workpeice from sand blasting booth to painting booth. In painting booth, the handing cart needs anti explosion.
 
Features:
 
1. Anti explostion
2. Short running distance
3. Power can be battery or cable
4. Speed:20m/min
5. Safe devices are installed as per customers' demand
6. Customization can be supported as per customers' demand
 
Application:
 
Painting line includes sand blasting area, painting area, baking area etc. These area can be in steel mill, shipyard.
 
Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge
 
Special protection for wheel and electrical control system
 
Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge
 
 
Parameter list of electric handling cart
 

Model
KPX-2TKPX-10TKPX-20TKPX-30TKPX-50TKPX-63TKPX-150T
Rated load (T)21020305063150
Table sizelength(L)20003600400045005500560010000
Width(W)1500200022002200250025003000
Height(H)4505005506006507001200
Wheel Base (mm)1200260028003200420043007000
Rail Inner Gauge (mm)1200143514351435143514352000
Wheel Diameter(mm)Φ270Φ300Φ350Φ400Φ500Φ600Φ600
Wheel Quantity4444448
Ground Clearance (mm)50505050507575
Running speed (min)0-250-250-200-200-200-200-18
Motor Power (Kw)11.62.23.556.315
Battery Capacity(Ah)180160180250330400600
Battery Voltage(V)24484848484872
Running Time When Full Load4.324.843.53.332.9
Running Distance for one Charge(Km)6.57.24.84.243.63.2
Max Wheel Load (KN)14.442.677.7110.4174221.4265.2
Reference Weight (t)2.84.25.96.8810.826.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P18P24P38P43P50QU100

                     
Our company                                                                                                                                             
 
Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical company is a collection of research, design, manufacture, installation and after-sales service of transfer carts as one of the professional manufacturing company, which has a modernized management team and excellent staff.
 
Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge
 
Our client
 
Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge
 
Related project for electric handling cart
 
Steel Element Electric Battery Transfer Cart 20 M / Min Speed 1435mm Rail Gauge
 
 
In order to provide suitable price, please let us know the following informaiton when you inquire the transfer car:
 

In order to provide the best price for you, please provide the following information
1. Cart payload, power supply mode, table size and travelling distance
2. The cart runs on rails or cement floor?
3. If you cann't choose the model,please let us know how do you use the cart, we will recommend the suitable cart for you according to your actual condition.

 
More information, welcome to contact us freely. Welcome to visit our factory.

Contact Details
Xinxiang Hundred Percent Electrical and Mechanical Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Ji

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)